Arizona Revised Statutes Title 12 - Courts And Civil Proceedings
- § 12-2030 Mandamus Action; Award Of Fees And Other Expenses Against The State Or Political Subdivision; Definition
A. A court shall award fees and other expenses to any party other than this state or any political subdivision of this state which...
Article 3 Quo Warranto
Chapter 12 APPEALS
Article 1 In General