Arizona Revised Statutes Title 12 - Courts And Civil Proceedings
- § 12-1510 Fees And Expenses Of Arbitration
Unless otherwise provided in the agreement to arbitrate, the arbitrators' expenses and fees, together with other expenses, not including counsel fees, incurred in the...