Arizona Revised Statutes Title 12 - Courts And Civil Proceedings
- § 12-348.01 Recovery Of Attorney Fees; Governmental Entities
Notwithstanding section 12-348, in addition to any costs that are awarded by statute, if an agency, department, board or commission of this state, a...