Arizona Revised Statutes Title 12 - Courts And Civil Proceedings
- § 12-351 Costs Of Compliance With Subpoena For Production Of Documentary Evidence; Payment By Requesting Party; Definitions
A. All reasonable costs incurred in a civil action by a witness who is not a party to the action with respect to the...