Arizona Revised Statutes Title 12 - Courts And Civil Proceedings
- § 12-116.07 Assessments For Dangerous Crimes Against Children And Sexual Assault
A. In addition to any other assessment or restitution, if a person is convicted of or adjudicated delinquent for a dangerous crime against children...