Arizona Revised Statutes Title 12 - Courts And Civil Proceedings
- § 12-119.04 Evaluation Of Superior Court Commissioners
A. The supreme court shall adopt and administer for all superior court commissioners in counties having a population of two hundred fifty thousand persons...